Stafanie Taylor | LitzScore1,718Runs
39.25Average
100.8Strike Rate
71Matches
3 / 7100s / 50s
105 (113)High Score
1K+ ODI Runs
Recent Form (0 matches)
Career Overview
Batting
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Matches | 36 | 35 | - |
| Innings | 30 | 35 | - |
| Runs | 619 | 1,099 | - |
| Average | 28.14 | 39.25 | - |
| Strike Rate | 100.8 | 72.1 | - |
| High Score | 75 (53) | 105 (113) | - |
| 100s | - | 3 | - |
| 50s | 2 | 5 | - |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 3 | 4 | - |
| Average | 17.33 | 38.75 | - |
| Economy | 4.33 | 5.47 | - |
| Best Figures | 4/12 | 3/29 | - |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | - |
Batting
619Runs
28.14Average
100.8Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 36 | 30 | 8 | 619 | 75 (53) | 28.14 | 100.81 | 0 | 2 | 65 | 10 |
Bowling
3Wickets
4.33Economy
4/12Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 36 | 5 | 12 | 52 | 3 | 17.33 | 4.33 | 24.00 | 4/12 | 0 |