1,794Runs
45.59Average
133.1Strike Rate
120Matches
1 / 11100s / 50s
101* (206)High Score
1K+ Test Runs
Recent Form (0 matches)
| Matches | 66 | 34 | 20 |
| Innings | 30 | 23 | 32 |
| Runs | 346 | 445 | 1,003 |
| Average | 17.30 | 22.25 | 45.59 |
| Strike Rate | 133.1 | 82.6 | 46.4 |
| High Score | 50 (28) | 52* (63) | 101* (206) |
| 100s | - | - | 1 |
| 50s | 2 | 2 | 7 |
Bowling
| T20 | ODI | Test |
|---|
| Wickets | 57 | 30 | 44 |
| Average | 22.84 | 30.53 | 30.20 |
| Economy | 2.56 | 3.78 | 4.75 |
| Best Figures | 3/3 | 3/30 | 7/59 |
| 5W Hauls | - | - | 1 |
Batting
346Runs
17.30Average
133.1Strike Rate
| M | Inn | NO | Runs | HS | Avg | SR | 100s | 50s | 4s | 6s |
|---|
| 66 | 30 | 10 | 346 | 50 (28) | 17.30 | 133.08 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 18 |
Bowling
57Wickets
2.56Economy
3/3Best
| M | Inn | O | R | W | Avg | Econ | SR | Best | 5W |
|---|
| 66 | 60 | 183 | 1302 | 57 | 22.84 | 2.56 | 8.25 | 3/3 | 0 |
Washington Sundar | LitzScore